[essential oils,aromatherapy oils,scents,aromatherapy scents]ORDER TOLL FREE: 1 888 AROMA 99

Essential Oils F - L

Updated February 1,2012

This month's essential oil specials include:


  • Angelica Root
  • Cocoa Absolute
  • Bergamot
  • Blood Orange
  • Clementine
  • Coffee
  • Eucalyptus Smithi
  • Grapefruit Set of Three
  • Rose Absolute
  • Sandalwood Blend
  • Spearmint
  • Vanilla C02
  • Ylang Ylang 2
  • Be sure to try our High Altitude French Lavender at a very special price

About Our Oils
Aroma Thyme brings you the finest quality pure essential oils at a reasonable price. We select Certified Organic (CO) Organic certified by a third party, Organic (OR) same as CO except not certified , Wild Grown (W) Self-propagating - uncultivated - grown and harvested by hand in the wild., EF Ethically Farmed - May or may not be organic,or Farmed (F) grown with regular growing practices. Packaged in Amber Glass with Euro dropper and tamper evident cap. (2 ml are in amber bottles.)

All products are GC/MS tested by Applied Essential Oil Research for quality assurance








Fennel Sweet
SALE
Botanical name Foeniculum vulgare /Egypt/ORG
Sweet Fennel is a top to middle note and has a scent that's warm and slightly sweet. Helpful for digestive complaints, nausea, flatulence,colic,Helps to relieve Diffuse to help calm body and mind.A tonic for stress and nervous tension.Try blending with Sandalwood .With estrogen stimulating properties it is useful for PMS and cramps.AVOID in pregnancy.
Fennel
5ml $8.00 Qty
Fennel
10 ml $14.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 

Fir Needle
Sale
Botanical name Picea Vulgaris/ WILD/Siberia
A wonderfully refreshing scent which will remind you of a walk through the forest. Elevates emotions and is "grounding". An antiseptic oil, useful for all respiratory compaints. A gentle tonic to the nervous system. Use in a diffuser or spray bottle to refresh your home.
Fir
10 ml $5.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 

Frankincense

Botanical name boswillia frareana/Oman/Wild
Frankincense, also known as Olibanum A small tree or shrub native to north east Africa. It produces an oleo gum resin which is collected by making incisions into the bark. The fragrance is warm,calming, balsamic, with a hint of camphor.It is often used in meditation and ceremonies and improves with age. Frankincense and Myrrh were presented to the baby Jesus and are still burned in churches today. Anti-inflamnatory and wonderful for skin care, especially aging skin and scars. Rejuvenates and tones while softening wrinkles and stretch marks. Good for nervous tension,and stress relief.Relaxing in a massage with Lavender. As an expectorant helpful for bronchitis, coughs and other respiratory disorders. Regulates and deepens respiration. Try blending with Lavender, Citrus oils, Sandalwood,Myrrh, Cedarwood, Patchouli.Spice oils like Cinnamon, Clove.

Spiritual Cleansing
Transforming the subtle energies of a room
Mix 1 Tablespoon of salt with 2 drops of Frankincense essential oil. Leave this mixture to dry.
Open awindow or door leading to the outside, which allows circulation of air, then sprinkle a tint amount of the mixture around
the room, including the corners, gradually moving toward the open window or door.
From the book The Fragrant Heavens by Valerie Ann Worwood.


Frankincense
2 ml $9.00 Qty
Frankincense
5 ml $12.00 Qty
Frankincense
10 ml $24.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Geranium

Botanical name pelargonium graveolens/Bourbon/ORG/Reunion
This is the finest Geranium Bourbon.This essential oil balances female energy; helpful for anxiety and stress relief; an anti-depressant; balances female hormones; wonderful for skin care; menopause; pms; uplifting.Blend with Lavender, Clary Sage and Bergamot for a stress relieving massage.
Avoid in early pregnancy.
Geranium
5 ml $8.00 Qty
Geranium
10 ml $14.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 



Rose Geranium Organic South Africa

Botanical name pelargonium roseum/Organic South Africa
This is truley a "rose" Geranium, more floral than Geranium.Very Nice!!
Avoid in early pregnancy.
Rose Geranium
5 ml $9.00 Qty
Rose Geranium
10 ml $16.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Ginger
SALE
Botanical name Zingiber officinale /Organic/Sri Lanka
From the fresh not dried root. Warming to both body and mind.Helpful for muscular aches and pains, arthritis,
rheumatism,colds, chills, and poor circulation. Known to be good for nervous tension and anxiety.
Avoid in Pregnancy and with sensitive skin.
Ginger
5 ml $9.00 Qty
Ginger
10 ml $19.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Grapefruit

Botanical name citrus paradisi /OR/USA
A top note, Grapefruit is uplifting,an antidepressant, good for anxiety. Blend with Lavender and use in a spray bottle to calm and uplift. Great oil for kitchen, helps eliminate odors. Used as an astringent;
a facial toner,stimulates lifeless skin, reduces fluid retention, cellulite, useful for lymphatic drainage, acts on the gall bladder.
Grapefruit
10 ml $6.00 Qty

Pink Grapefruit

Botanical name citrus paradisi /USA
This oil is a lovely redish pink exactly like the inside of a fresh Pink Grapefruit. It smells wonderful! A top note, Grapefruit is uplifting,an antidepressant, good for anxiety. Blend with Lavender and use in a spray bottle to calm and uplift. Great oil for kitchen, helps eliminate odors. Used as an astringent;
a facial toner,stimulates lifeless skin, reduces fluid retention, cellulite, useful for lymphatic drainage, acts on the gall bladder.

Pink Grapefruit
10 ml $6.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Ruby Red Grapefruit
Limited Quantities
Botanical name citrus paradisi /USA
This oil is a a ruby red grapefruit color and smells wonderful! A top note, Grapefruit is uplifting,an antidepressant, good for anxiety. Blend with Lavender and use in a spray bottle to calm and uplift. Great oil for kitchen, helps eliminate odors. Used as an astringent;
a facial toner,stimulates lifeless skin, reduces fluid retention, cellulite, useful for lymphatic drainage, acts on the gall bladder.
Ruby Red Grapefruit
10 ml $7.00 Qty


Grapefruit Set

Botanical name citrus paradisi /USA
A set of all three Grapefruit oils. White, Pink and Ruby Red.

Grapefruit Set
$15.00 Qty

Helichrysum/Certified Organic

Click here for more Helichrysum info and recipes

On Sale

Botanical name Helichrysum italicum /Corsica/flowers
More anti-inflammatory than German Chamomile, more tissue regenerating than Lavender, more cicatrisant (helping the formation of scar tissue) than Frankincense.
Along with Frankincense, Myrrh, Spikenard, and Rose, Helichrysum ranks as one of the most ancient and valuable healing substances. It heals physical and emotional scarring, opens the heart, connects body and spirit, and opens human beings to spiritual life.
Use Helichrysum for: Wounds and scar tissue - Helichrysum is the oil of choice for healing scar tissue, whether from a recent wound, operation, or tissue that has been scarred for years. It stops bleeding, helps a scab to form and tissue to repair itself. It can be added to a carrier oil and applied to stretch marks, acne scars, surgical scars, and wounds of all kinds.
Helichrysum is also very effective for joint pain associated with Rheumatoid arthritis.

Bruises, sprains, and twisted ankles
Here's why this essential oil works so well. 50% of Helichrysum italicum is made up of anti-inflammatory Sesquiterpenes, another 40% is made up of Esters which have a marked relaxing effect on tissues- relieving tension in injured areas and allowing natural perfusion to take place. The third major component is a di-ketone, which signals tissues to regenerate. The di-ketones are rare and Helichrysum contains the highest know percentage. For best results apply right away after an acute injury.
Be sure to seek proper medical attention and discuss the use of this therapy with your doctor.

It is anti-inflammatory with pain reducing and analgesic effects. Use in a massage oil with other pain relieving oils like Lavender and Yarrow which is also anti-inflammatory.

Skin care products - Add Helichrysm to skin care products for its skin-rejuvenating properties. It also has remarkable effects on sensitive and inflamed skin.
Healing of emotional scarring - Add to a blend for diseases where there is an emotional etiology, particularly addictions and heart disease. Use in counseling to bring to the surface feelings that have been denied.
Addictions - This oil helps one detox from alcohol, drugs, and nicotine, releasing the body and mind from addictive patterns. Make a blend to diffuse or to rub on the heart area.
Coronary complaints & phlebitis - Helichrysum opens the flow of subtle heart energies. Rub a blend on the heart area. Its anti-inflammatory and tissue regenerating properties also help repair swollen or weak veins.
Spiritual growth - Helichrysum's ability to heal emotional scarring, enhance the flow of subtle heart energy, and connect the body with spirit makes it an invaluable aid for spiritual growth.

Helichrysum
2 ml $28.00 Qty
Helichrysum
5 ml $60.00 Qty
Helichrysum
10 ml $120.00 Qty



Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Helichrysum Certified Organic 10% in Jojoba

Click here for more Helichrysum info and recipes

OUT OF STOCK Botanical name Helichrysum italicum /France/flowers
Helichrysum in a 10% dilution in Jojoba. Already diluted for you at an affordable price.

More anti-inflammatory than German Chamomile, more tissue regenerating than Lavender, more cicatrisant (helping the formation of scar tissue) than Frankincense.
Along with Frankincense, Myrrh, Spikenard, and Rose, Helichrysum ranks as one of the most ancient and valuable healing substances. It heals physical and emotional scarring, opens the heart, connects body and spirit, and opens human beings to spiritual life.
Use Helichrysum for: Wounds and scar tissue - Helichrysum is the oil of choice for healing scar tissue, whether from a recent wound, operation, or tissue that has been scarred for years. It stops bleeding, helps a scab to form and tissue to repair itself. It can be added to a carrier oil and applied to stretch marks, acne scars, surgical scars, and wounds of all kinds.
Helichrysum is also very effective for joint pain associated with Rheumatoid arthritis.

Bruises, sprains, and twisted ankles
Here's why this essential oil works so well. 50% of Helichrysum italicum is made up of anti-inflammatory Sesquiterpenes, another 40% is made up of Esters which have a marked relaxing effect on tissues- relieving tension in injured areas and allowing natural perfusion to take place. The third major component is a di-ketone, which signals tissues to regenerate. The di-ketones are rare and Helichrysum contains the highest know percentage. For best results apply right away after an acute injury.
Be sure to seek proper medical attention and discuss the use of this therapy with your doctor.

It is anti-inflammatory with pain reducing and analgesic effects. Use in a massage oil with other pain relieving oils like Lavender and Yarrow which is also anti-inflammatory.

Skin care products - Add Helichrysm to skin care products for its skin-rejuvenating properties. It also has remarkable effects on sensitive and inflamed skin.
Healing of emotional scarring - Add to a blend for diseases where there is an emotional etiology, particularly addictions and heart disease. Use in counseling to bring to the surface feelings that have been denied.
Addictions - This oil helps one detox from alcohol, drugs, and nicotine, releasing the body and mind from addictive patterns. Make a blend to diffuse or to rub on the heart area.
Coronary complaints & phlebitis - Helichrysum opens the flow of subtle heart energies. Rub a blend on the heart area. Its anti-inflammatory and tissue regenerating properties also help repair swollen or weak veins.
Spiritual growth - Helichrysum's ability to heal emotional scarring, enhance the flow of subtle heart energy, and connect the body with spirit makes it an invaluable aid for spiritual growth.

Helichrysum 10 %
5 ml $out Qty


Top  | Aromatherapy Home 



Ho Leaf
Sale
Botanical name Cinnamomum camphora

A slightly spicy, sweet, woody and floral scent that has similar properties to Rosewood. A gentle oil that is soothing to the mind and appears to balance the emotions.

Pleasing, comforting, warming. Aphrodisiac, and very soothing to the mind. Balances emotions. Suggested Use:Add a few drops to a diffuser for a relaxing and"grounding"aroma climate.History:The leaves of the Ho Sho variety of the camphor tree are stripped once or twice a year without damaging the tree. The leaves contain practically no camphor notes, which could be irritating, and has a very nice linalool scent. Because of its pure, pleasant aroma it has become popular as a replacement for Rosewood .

Ho Leaf
10 ml $6.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 



Hyssop

Botanical name Hyssopus officinalis/Wild/Bulgaria
Hyssop's main use is for the Respiratory system. It is antiseptic, digestive, diuretic, emmenagogue, expectorant, fever reducer, nerve soother,and sleep helper. May help with Asthma, Bronchitis, and other respiratory complaints.
It makes mucous more fluid and helps one to spit out the fluid thereby relieving bronchial distress. High Ketone content-somewhat toxic-must be moderated with opther essential oils.
Helpful for various skin problems such as eczema, and medicinally for wounds and sores.

Hyssop (Hyssopus officinalis)
10 ml $20.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Jasmine grandiflorum Absolute

Botanical name Jasminum grandiflorum/India
"The King of essences". One of the finest Jasmines we've smelled.

The first impression of Jasmin grandiflorum is by my estimation, much more soft and sweet, in a sense more ethereal and light. A superior oil. Jasmine is euphoric,an antidepressant and aphrodisiac. Very sensual and romantic, Jasmine is warmly reassuring, bolsters confidence and optimism. Helpful for anxiety, fear and panic. Use in massage , bath or inhalation. A superior facial oil.

Jasmine
1 ml $12.00 Qty
Jasmine
2 ml $21.00 Qty


Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Jasmine Absolute 10% in Jojoba
On Sale
Botanical name Jasminum grandiflorum/India
On Sale
This is 10% Jasmine Grandiflorum and 90% Jojba oil. This may be worn as a perfume as it's already diluted for you. Using one of our Essential Oil Blends is a great way to enjoy the benefits of a very expensive essential oil that normally would be unaffordable."The King of essences". One of the finest Jasmines we've smelled. A superior oil. Jasmine is euphoric,an antidepressant and aphrodisiac. Very sensual and romantic, Jasmine is warmly reassuring, bolsters confidence and optimism. Helpful for anxiety, fear and panic. Use in massage , bath or inhalation. A superior facial oil.
Jasmine 10 %
5 ml $10.00 Qty


Top  | Aromatherapy Home 

Jasmine Sambac Absolute

Botanical name Jasminum sambac/India
"Queen of the Night"
As the essence of Jasmin sambac unfolds it reveals a sultry exotic warmth. The buds, in fact, open around 11 PM and the fullness of the odor permeates the atmosphere in darkest hours of the night. The opening notes of Jasmin sambac impress me as being heavy and sweet with a richness and depth that immediately draw one into the realm of profound mystery. Jasmine is euphoric,an antidepressant and aphrodisiac. Very sensual and romantic, Jasmine is warmly reassuring, bolsters confidence and optimism.Uplifts moods. Helpful for anxiety, fear and panic. Use in massage , bath or inhalation. A superior facial oil.
Jasmine sambac
1 ml $13.00 Qty
Jasmine sambac
2 ml $22.00 Qty
Jasmine sambac
5 ml $42.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 



Juniper Berry

Sale
Botanical name Juniperus communis/ W/ Croatia
Distilled from the berries. Stimulating and energizing, primarily a cleansing oil. Very rejuvenating in the bath; aids in reducing fluid retention,antiseptic,an astringent,aids in detoxifying the body. Useful for respiratory infections, rheumatism. Blends well with Citrus essences, Geranium, Lavender, Rosemary,Myrrh, Sandalwood. Caution: Do not use during pregnancy!
Juniper Berry
5 ml $8.00 Qty
Juniper Berry
10 ml $16.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 

Click her for Lavender Recipes


Lavender Bulgarian Super


Botanical name Lavendula officinalis / OR/ Bulgarian Super (High Altitude)
Try our new Super Lavender. The most gentile and versatile oil,a must for every first-aid kit. Calms anxiety, heals burns; used in childbirth, helpful for insomnia, nervous tension, very relaxing, helps bruises, scrapes, cuts,and insect bites. Used in skin care,for blemishes,rashes, sunburn. Truly the Universal Healer.

Lavender Bulgarian Super
10 ml $9.50 Qty



Top  | Aromatherapy Home 



Lavender High Altitude French

Botanical name Lavandula angustifolia vera / W/France
The finest Lavender. . A wild grown high altitude French Lavender with a high ester count. Esters are what makes it calming.Lighter and more floral. Less harsh than some Lavenders with the typical outstanding aroma of those wild-grown lavenders found at the 1600-1800 meter altitude of the French Alps in the Haute Provence of France. For those of you who want the best French Lavender we know you'll love this one. Wild grown without the application of fertilizers and pesticides. Experience has shown that essential oils distilled from wild plants have a fuller, more holistic aroma and are more potent in restoring wholeness in mind and body.

Lavender French High Altitude
10 ml $14.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 



Lavandin Grosso
On Sale
Botanical name Lavandula hybrida / Organic/France
Refreshes a tired mind, aids nervousness and fear. Useful for sore muscles and rheumatic pain, stiff joints. More stimulating than Lavender as Lavandin has fewer esters than Lavender, not as useful for insomnia. Well known for it's use in Veternarian Use. As an antiseptic, for dermatitis, infectious skin diseases.

Lavandin oil is sweet, less floral with somewhat oilier-camphor body notes compared to other Lavender oils.

Lavandin
10 ml $5.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Lemon


Botanical name citrus limon /Italy
Golden gift of the sun,Improves concentration, energizes, carries solar vitality to the body, mind and soul. Great for anxiety and stress relief, an anti-depressant, helpful for Colds & Influenza as it fights germs and bacteria. A disinfectant; very refreshing.

Safety: Lemon oil is powerfully astringent and antiseptic. Because it can cause skin irritation if used by sensitive individuals in dilutions exceeding 5%, it should not be applied undiluted to skin. Five drops or less of lemon oil should be added to a teaspoon of a carrier oil. Lemon oil can contain up to two percent furanocoumarin compounds, including bergaptene. These compounds act as photosensitizing agents, which can increase the skin's sensitivity to ultraviolet light, causing accelerated burning and skin damage. Don't use lemon oil on the skin in the presence of sunlight.
Lemon
10 ml $6.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 



Lemon

Organic
Botanical name citrus limon /Organic/Argentina
No Chemicals or Pesticides used in growing. Golden gift of the sun,Improves concentration, energizes, carries solar vitality to the body, mind and soul. Great for anxiety and stress relief, an anti-depressant, helpful for Colds & Influenza as it fights germs and bacteria. A disinfectant; very refreshing.

Safety: Lemon oil is powerfully astringent and antiseptic. Because it can cause skin irritation if used by sensitive individuals in dilutions exceeding 5%, it should not be applied undiluted to skin. Five drops or less of lemon oil should be added to a teaspoon of a carrier oil. Lemon oil can contain up to two percent furanocoumarin compounds, including bergaptene. These compounds act as photosensitizing agents, which can increase the skin's sensitivity to ultraviolet light, causing accelerated burning and skin damage. Don't use lemon oil on the skin in the presence of sunlight.
Lemon Organic
10 ml $8.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Lemon Balm

SALE
Botanical name Melissa officianalis / Certified Organic/South Africa
Almost all so-called Melissa Oil on the commercial market is a mixture of Lemongrass and Citronella. THIS is the real thing!

Melissa is calming and uplifting to the emotions. Makes a good rescue remedy for cases of shock, panic or hysteria. Its antidepressant, hypertensive, hypnotic-sedative, and nervine properties make it indicated for anxiety, depression, hypertension, insomnia, migraine, hysterics, nervous crisis, tension, fear, shock, grief, and anger. Melissa is useful for calming the stress response of elevated blood pressure and slowing down the heartbeat. Its antispasmodic, hypertensive, hypnotic, and sedative properties indicate it for hypertension and fast heart rate, palpitations due to crisis or over stimulation from fear, etc. Its antispasmodic, emmenagogue, nervine, and tonic properties make it valuable for painful menstruation (dysmenorrhea). It is also said to help problems associated with hormonal balance and regulation such as menstrual regulation and infertility problems. Its anti-inflammative, antispasmodic, carminative, cordial, choleric and muscular stimulating properties provide use for upset stomach, digestion and nausea, flatulence, vomiting, dyspepsia, stomach cramps, and in supporting the liver and gall bladder. Its antihistaminic, antiallergenic, anti-inflammative, and antispasmodic properties help with asthma, allergies, bronchitis, chronic coughs, colds (with headache) and rapid breathing. Coupled with its diaphoretic, sudorific and febrifuge properties, it helps fevers associated with colds and flu. Melissa 's anti-inflammative properties also is used for muscle spasm and also finds use with rheumatism pain. Melissa, with additional properties including bactericidal and vermifuge, is used to benefit oily skin, acne, insect bites, cold sores, herpes, fungal infections, and to stop blood flow on superficial wounds.

Lemon Balm
2 ml $22.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Lemon Myrtle

Botanical name Backhousia citriodora / OR/Australia/SD/Leaf

A wonderful, uplifting Lemony scent. Antibacterial, antiseptic, germicidal. Compared to Tea Tree, it appears to be a stronger germ killer. Similar to Eucalyptus as a preventive for respiratory ills. Try using in a diffuser or aroma lamp to keep colds, coughs and sinus problems at a minimum. Has a high (95%) citral content making it a powerful antibacterial, antiseptic and anti fungal oil. Not recommended for use on the skin as it can be irritating to sensitive skin.A uplifting yet soothing oil.
Lemon Myrtle
10 ml $8.50 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 


Lemongrass

Botanical name Cymbopogon citratus /Wild/Haiti Hydrodiffused
A great pick me up, very refreshing. Use in Aroma Lamp for concentration and focus. Antiseptic, a disinfectant, diuretic,digestive stimulant, helpful for lymphatic drainage. Skin care: Astringent, good for oily hair and skin. A good massage oil for sports injuries and various aches and pains. Use ony 1-2 drops for any recipe when applied to the body. To avoid skin sensitizing use with another oil in a blend. Blends well with Rosemary, Lavender, Geranium, Marjoram and Juniper. Caution: Avoid when pregnant! May irritate sensitive skin ,must be diluted!
Lemongrass
10 ml $5.50 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 

Lemon Tea Tree
Sale
Botanical name Leptospermum petersonii/ OR/Austalia/SD/Leaves
Antibacterial, an immune stimulant, helpful with colds and flu.Soothes anxiety, stress and nervous tension, antidepressant. This aromatherapy oil is a powerful insect repellent.
Lemon Tea Tree
10 ml $7.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 

Lime-Sweet
SALE
Botanical name citrus limetta/Certified Organic/steam distilled/Mexico

A top note, sharp and refreshing! Uplifting and cooling. Cheering, stimulating, restorative, useful in alcoholism. Antiseptic, antiviral, bacterialcidal, resorative. Helpful for colds,cough, congestion, sore throat,flu,and viral infections. Helpful for apathy,listlessness, depression, nervous exhaustion, anxiety and other stress related disorders. Blends well with other citrus oils. Caution Phototoxic! Never apply to the skin before exposure to natural or simulated sunlight.

Lime
10 ml $5.00 Qty

Top  | Aromatherapy Home 

Litsea Cubeba ( May Chang )

Botanical name May Chang/F/China

Steam distilled from the fruits.Has a pleasant, fruity Lemon scent, kind of intense and sweeter than Lemongrass. It is prized in perfume blending. In traditional Chinese medicine it is used to treat dysmenorrhea, indigestion, lower back pain, chills, headaches, muscular aches and pains and travel sickness.Helpful for nervous tension and stress related conditions.
Recent research has shown it to be valuable in the treatment of cardiac arrythmia ( disordered heart rhythm). Used as a fragrance component in soaps, tolietries and perfumes.
Litsea Cubeba
10 ml $5.00 Qty

View Cart




Essential Oils M - P Click Here

Essential Oils
Essential Oils A-E | Essential Oils F-L
Essential Oils M-P |Essential Oils R-Z
Aromatherapy Bath and Body | Aromatherapy Candles
Facial Treatments | Essential Oil Diffusers
Aromatherapy Supplies
How to Use | Jewelry |Aromatherapy Blends
Massage Oils | Carrier Oils |Home & Garden
Recipes | Children | Gift Certificates | About Aromatherapy
Essential Health Aids | Contest|Scent of the Month Club
Books|Return Policy| Copyright and Privacy Policy
Aromatherapy Home | Contact Us
Top of page

© Copyright 1997 AromathymeŽ.com
site by DH&JK